Hunter Group (Scotland) Limited, Sanquhar

Hunter Group (Scotland) Limited
2 KELLOFOOT COTTAGE
DG4 6JS Sanquhar
Dumfries and Galloway Scotland
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 4 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
HUNTER GROUP (SCOTLAND) LIMITED
Reg. office address
ARRAN HOUSE DRYBRIDGE ROAD, KA2 9AF, Dundonald, South Ayrshire
Company Number
SC369014
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
HUNTER MINING (OFFSHORE) LIMITED
SIC Code
9900 - Support activities for other mining and quarrying
43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Date of Incorporation
24 Nov 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
2 Kellofoot Cottage Kirkconnell Dumfriesshire DG4 6JS
2 Kellofoot Cottage Kirkconnel Dumfriesshire DG4 6JS Scotland
4 Atlantic Quay 70 York Street Glasgow G2 8JX United Kingdom
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Hunter Group (Scotland) Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. BURNBRAE FARM COTTAGE, BURNBRAE FARM
    ML10 6PR  Strathaven
  2. 72 West Main Street
    KA17 0HQ  Darvel
  3. Map view of similar nearby companies