Hunter Mining (Offshore) Limited, Sanquhar

Hunter Mining (Offshore) Limited
2 KELLOFOOT COTTAGE
DG4 6JS Sanquhar
Dumfries and Galloway Scotland

Official Data

Official Name
HUNTER MINING (OFFSHORE) LIMITED
Reg. office address
ARRAN HOUSE DRYBRIDGE ROAD, KA2 9AF, Dundonald, South Ayrshire
Company Number
SC434809
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
HUNTER GROUP (SCOTLAND) LIMITED
SIC Code
9900 - Support activities for other mining and quarrying
Date of Incorporation
15 Oct 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
2 Kellofoot Cottage Kirkconnell Dumfriesshire DG4 6JS

Description

Keywords:
Government Services, Mining Services, Quarrying Services
Hunter Mining (Offshore) Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Hunter Mining (Offshore) Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 2 KELLOFOOT COTTAGE
    DG4 6JS  Sanquhar
  2. CLENRIES
    DG4 6JB  Sanquhar
  3. 37 Main Street
    ML12 6XP  Leadhills
  4. THE FORD, TYNRON
    DG3 4DS  Thornhill
  5. AUCHENCHEYNE
    DG3 4EW  Moniaive
  6. NEWHOUSE FARM, STEPFORD ROAD
    DG2 0TG  Auldgirth
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies